Le premier guide phytosanitaire en ligne en Tunisie. MAJ 03.2020

STEC STEC

Adresse: STEC Z.I. El Afrane, Jbel Djelloud 1009, Ouardia, TUNIS
Site web: www.stec-sepcm.com
Téléphone: 70016300
Fax: 71399794
Email :


PESTICIDES

Insecticide

Divers

Herbicide

Fongicide

VARIETES

RESEAU

Djebel Djelloud 70016300
Mateur 72468409
Medjez El Bab 78560276
Bousalem 78639366
Zaâfrane 78229521
Lakhouat 78894114
Sminja 7265022
Sbeitla 77465116
Sfax 774298447
Gabes 778890600
Soliman 72390800
Bir Bouragba 72317116
Bir Bouragba 72317116
Enfidha 73381292
El Fahs 72671566